Classifica

PosSquadraPGGVGPSVSPQSPFPSQP
1Volley Femminile Loreto – U18176601836.0004914341.13
2U.S.D.Acli Mantovanivolley125411462.3334533601.26
3Fraboni-Bftm Camerano762411140.7865295390.98
4Tris Volley Green66246130.4623994390.91
5Biodry Pallavolo Fidardense55236110.5453463790.91
6Volley Castelfidardo46157150.4674535200.87

Calendario